Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Maple Lake
 @  Maple Lake High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Maple Lake
 @  Maple Lake High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  BLHS - Hector Campus location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  BLHS - Hector Campus location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Maple Lake
 @  Maple Lake High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  BLHS - Hector Campus location
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Friday, December 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmWrestling: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bertha-Hewitt HS location

Dual Team Tournament

Dual Team Tournament

5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Benson
 @  Benson High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Saturday, December 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Benson
 @  Benson High Schoollocation
TBDDance Team: AB InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Albany
 @  Albany High Schoollocation
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Monday, December 14, 2020