Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Friday, December 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDVolleyball: Varsity Sub-section

vs. TBD
 @  High Seedlocation
4:00pmWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-15-21)

vs. Benson
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-15-21)

vs. Benson
Saturday, December 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: AB InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Hutchinson
 @  Hutchinson High Schoollocation
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Monday, December 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: 8 Practice

vs. TBD
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
TBDBasketball: Girls C 1st Day of PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. TBD
TBDBasketball: Girls JV 1st Day of PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. TBD
6:00pmDance Team: AB Meet

 

(Rescheduled to 02-01-21)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDVolleyball: Varsity Sub-section

vs. TBD
 @  High Seedlocation
4:30pmVolleyball: 7 Match

vs. Royalton High School
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
4:30pmVolleyball: 8 Match

vs. Royalton High School
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Thursday, December 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys 7/8 Practice

vs. TBD
TBDVolleyball: Varsity Sub-section Finals

vs. TBD
3:45pmVolleyball: 7 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00am
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 11-20-20)

vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
3:45pmVolleyball: 8 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
6:00pmDance Team: AB Dual MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Spectrum
 @  Spectrum High Schoollocation