Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Tuesday, December 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. New London Spicer
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. New London Spicer
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. New London Spicer
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. New London Spicer
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
Thursday, December 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Friday, December 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location

No c-squad game JV girls & boys at 4:30 with the varsity girls at 6:00 Varsity boys to follow around 7:30-7:45

No c-squad game JV girls & boys at 4:30 with the varsity girls at 6:00 Varsity boys to follow around 7:30-7:45

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Morris Area
 @  Morris Area Schools location

No c-squad game JV at girls and boys at 4:30 followed by Varsity girls at 6:00 and Varsity boys to follow around 7:30- 7:45

No c-squad game JV at girls and boys at 4:30 followed by Varsity girls at 6:00 and Varsity boys to follow around 7:30- 7:45

Saturday, December 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: AB InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Hutchinson
 @  Hutchinson High Schoollocation
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Monday, December 7, 2020