Skip to content
Maple Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Team Site
AS App Guide
Activity Registration
Game Tickets Here!
Paired Schedules
Paired Schedules
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
2
3:00pm
spe: V
@Maple Lake High School
3:10pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Kimball High School
North Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
3
5:00pm
wres: V
@Little Falls High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Buffalo Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
4
9:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School.
9:00am
Basketball: B/C
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School.
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
9:00am
wres: JH
@Rocori High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
3:00pm
Robotics: V
5
6
4:00pm
wres: JH
@Hutchinson High School
7
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Humphrey Hall
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mora High School
Hallways
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
8
9
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
10
5:00pm
wres: V
@Watertown-Mayer High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Edina South View Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
11
9:00am
wres: V
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
12:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Buffalo Community Middle School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
12
13
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
14
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:25pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Pep's Neuman Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@CEC
6:00pm
wres: V
@Annandale High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
17
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osakis High School
5:45 C Squad Elementary Gym 5:45 JV High School Gym 7:15 Varsity High School Gym
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Osakis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Osakis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
18
11:00am
wres: V
(Cancelled)
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Elk River High School
19
20
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Pep's Neuman Gym
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Runestone Community Center
5:30pm
1 Act Play: V
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
Schedule: 4:30 Annandale 5:30 Maple Lake 6:30 HLWW
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Holdingford High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holdingford High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Runestone Community Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holdingford High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
22
23
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Area High School
There will be a combination JV/C game prior to the varsity game
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Paynesville Area High School
6:00pm
wres: V
@Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Paynesville Area High School
24
5:00pm
wres: V
@Annandale High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
25
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
9:00am
1 Act Play: V
@Milaca High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
26
27
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Foley High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Foley High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Foley High School
28
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:00pm
wres: V
@Maple Lake High School
Weigh in`s 4:00 5:00 ANML vs Milaca 6:30 Hutch vs Milaca 8:00 ANML vs Hutch
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Holdingford High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holdingford High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holdingford High School
6th Grade BBB Halftime Game
29
30
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School.
PFH Gym 1
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
31
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
wres: V
@Annandale High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band/Choir
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?