Skip to content
Maple Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Team Site
AS App Guide
Activity Registration
Game Tickets Here!
Paired Schedules
Paired Schedules
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2:30pm
wres: V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Weigh in 1:00 Bus 11:45am Ann 11:35am ML
4:30pm
wres: V
@Litchfield Middle School
Middle School Meet
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Changed)
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
2
11:25am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
1:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Sports Arena East
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sports Arena East
3
4
3:15pm - 9:00pm
SKI
@Powder Ridge Ski Area
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
4:30pm
wres: JH
@Hutchinson High School
4:30pm
wres: V
@Hutchinson High School
Middle School Conference Meet
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Paynesville Area High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Paynesville Area High School
5:00pm
wres: V
@Big Lake High School
Weigh in 4:00 Bus ML 3:00 Ann 2:50 Big Lake vs Annandale/Maple Lake Foley vs Annandale/Maple Lake Foley vs Big Lake
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Isanti Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Norwood-Young America High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Norwood-Young America High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Isanti Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norwood-Young America High School
6
7
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rockford High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rockford High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rockford High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
8
5:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake Elementary School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
9
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Minnentonka High School
9:00am
wres: V
@Woodbury High School
weigh in 8:00am Bus 6:20am Annandale, 6:30 ML
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Becker High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Becker High School
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
10
11
3:15pm - 9:00pm
SKI
@Powder Ridge Ski Area
Picture Night
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Holy Trinity High School
7th grade followed by 8th grade
4:30pm
wres: JH
@Annandale Middle School
4:30pm
wres: V
@Annandale High School
MS Conference Meet
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Holy Trinity High School
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Kimball High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Kimball High School
5:00pm
wres: V
@Annandale High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake Elementary School
5:00pm
wres: V
@Watertown-Mayer High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Kimball High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
Maple Lake Holiday Tournament December 14th & 15th, 2017
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Buffalo Community Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
15
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Pep's Neuman Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
Rockford vs. Foley at 6:00 PM Maple Lake vs. Holy Family Catholic at 7:45 PM
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
Maple Lake vs. Holy Family Catholic at 6:00 PM Rockford vs. Foley at 7:45 PM
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Humphrey Hall
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Humphrey Hall
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
16
9:00am
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
17
18
3:15pm - 9:00pm
SKI
@Powder Ridge Ski Area
4:00pm
wres: V
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
MS 7-9 Bus 3:10 ML 3:00 Ann
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Maple Lake High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Lake High School
20
21
TBD
Alpine Skiing: Other
@Powder Ridge Ski Area
5:00pm
wres: V
@Dassel-Cokato High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Kimball High School
North Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Maple Lake High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hutchinson High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
22
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
23
24
25
26
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
GSL High School Gym - BLACK
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
9:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
11:30am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
29
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
30
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band/Choir
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?