Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Monday, February 1, 2021
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Holdingford
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Holdingford
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Holdingford
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7 GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Kimball Area
 @  Kimball Elementary School location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 8 GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Kimball Area
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Scott West
 @  Jordan, MN location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Hancock
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Hancock
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  Paynesville Area High School location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  Paynesville Area High School location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Hancock
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Paynesville Area
 @  Paynesville Area High School location
Friday, February 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Redwood Valley
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Redwood Valley
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Redwood Valley
 @  ACGC High Schoollocation
Saturday, February 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: AB SectionsBus Info

Leaves:       9:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:15pm

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
 @  Bloomington Kennedy HS location
Sunday, February 7, 2021