Skip to content
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
TBD
Z_Dance Team: AB
@PACT Charter School-Ramsey
3
4
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
TBD
wres: V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Elementary School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
6
7
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Elementary School
7th grade game first with the 8th grade game to follow
5:00pm
wres: V
(Cancelled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
8
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
5:00pm
wres: V
(Cancelled)
@Kingery Field-Atwater
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
9
10
11
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: AB
(Cancelled)
@Kingery Field-Atwater
12
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Postponed)
@Paynesville Area High School
7TH grade at the elementary school
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Litchfield Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Litchfield High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Litchfield High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Lake High School
One game
5:00pm
wres: V
(Rescheduled)
@Delano High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Postponed)
@Kimball High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Kimball High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
15
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Royalton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Royalton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Royalton High School
16
10:00am
wres: V
(Rescheduled)
@Delano High School
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: AB
@Foley High School
17
18
TBD
Z_Dance Team: AB
(Cancelled)
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Pep's Neuman Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Postponed)
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
6:30pm
Z_Dance Team: AB
@Montevideo High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Elementary School
One combination game
5:00pm
wres: V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Kimball High School
North Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kimball High School
Wirth Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Elementary School
One game
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball Area High School
22
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
5:00pm
wres: V
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kingery Field-Atwater
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kingery Field-Atwater
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@New London-Spicer High School
23
TBD
Z_Dance Team: AB
(Cancelled)
@Inver Grove Heights
12:00pm
Z_Dance Team: AB
(Rescheduled)
@Montevideo High School
24
25
26
5:00pm
wres: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Pep's Neuman Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kingery Field-Atwater
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
Johnson-Peterson Gym
27
28
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Elementary School
8h grade game first with the 7th grade game to follow
5:00pm
wres: V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Paynesville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Paynesville Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Paynesville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Paynesville Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Paynesville Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Paynesville High School
29
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Holdingford High School
Back to back games
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kingery Field-Atwater
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kingery Field-Atwater
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
30
12:55pm
Z_Dance Team: AB
@Renville County West High School
Worthington, New Ulm, and Lakeview Group 1 @ 11 am RCW, ACGC, and TMB Group 2 @ 3pm
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?