Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Benson High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Paynesville High School
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kingery Field
    JV at 4:45 in Grove City
  • 3
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kimball Area High School
    Baseball Field #3
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kimball Area High School
    Baseball Field # 8 (Express Field)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kimball Area High School
    Softball Field #5 (near Highway 55)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kimball Area High School
    Softball Field #6 (near school building)
  • 4
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Osakis High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paynesville High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @BOLD High School Bird Island
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @ACGC High School
    JV @ 4:45 in Grove City Varsity at Kingery Field in Atwater
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Centre High School
  • 8
    (Postponed)
    @Away
    At NLS
  • 9
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    JV @ NLS High School 9th grade @ Denson Field- New London
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Paynesville High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Valley-Watkins High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kingery Field
    JV plays in Grove City
  • 14
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @BOLD High School Olivia Campus
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
    Both games at the same time
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kimball Area High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Melrose Area High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @ACGC High School
  • 15
  • 16
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @ACGC High School
    Doubleheader
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    Doubleheader
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
  • 17
    TBD
    @TBA
  • 18
    (Cancelled)
    @Away
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Olivia Golf Club
  • 21
    1:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Theatre
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
    Both games at the same time
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paynesville High School
    5:00pm
    @ACGC High School
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @ACGC High School
    DH
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @KMS High School
    5:00pm
    @Benson High School
  • 24
    TBD
    @Benson High School
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @BOLD High School
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @ACGC High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @ACGC High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @BOLD High School
    4:00pm
    @Kimball Area High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Valley-Watkins High School
    7th grade in Watkins Both games are at 4:15
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kingery Field
    JV in Grove City
  • 25
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Litchfield High School