Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
elem media center
A/V Install. | |
A/V Install. | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:15pm |
Meeting Room
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons (High School)
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
pool
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | |
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
| |
6:00pm |
LMC
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
6:30am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 7:45am |
elem gym
| |
9:40am- 10:10am |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons (High School)
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
pool
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | |
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FB prac field
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Paynesville Area |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
7TH GRADE ONLY!! |
7TH GRADE ONLY!! | ||
5:45pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | |
5:45pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | |
7:15pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
WR rm
Weights; Grades 9-12 | |
Weights; Grades 9-12 | ||
6:30am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
stop by and play | |
stop by and play | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Concessions Stand
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons (High School)
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
pool
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | |
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Eden Valley-Watkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| TBA vs. Pierz
C Squad, 8th, 7th |
C Squad, 8th, 7th | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FB prac field
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
hs gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
hs gym
Rental (EM) hoops down | |
Rental (EM) hoops down |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
WR rm
Weights; Grades 9-12 | |
Weights; Grades 9-12 | ||
6:30am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
1:40pm- 2:10pm |
hs gym
Mrs. Hoikka | |
Mrs. Hoikka | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
Tuesdays 5-9:15pm | |
Tuesdays 5-9:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
pool
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | |
Grades 7&8 3:20-5:15 Grades 9-12 3:30-6:00 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
BB prac fields
|
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
hs cafe
| |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS entry
more.. Girl Scout Sign up Night | |
Girl Scout Sign up Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
6:30am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 7:45am |
elem gym
| |
9:40am- 10:10am |
hs gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
Tuesdays 5-9:15pm | |
Tuesdays 5-9:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Concessions Stand
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons (High School)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Maple Lake
8th Grade ONLY |
8th Grade ONLY | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Minnewaska Area |