Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Science Grades 5 & 10 | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 9:40am |
theater
| |
9:45am- 11:20am |
theater
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
9:45am- 10:15am |
hs gym
| |
11:25am- 1:25pm |
theater
8th grade | |
8th grade | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
theater
Preschool Rehearsal | |
Preschool Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Science Grades 5 & 10 | ||
Science Grades 5 & 10 | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 9:40am |
theater
| |
9:45am- 11:20am |
theater
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
9:45am- 10:15am |
hs gym
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
pool
4th grade classes | |
4th grade classes | ||
11:25am- 1:25pm |
theater
8th grade | |
8th grade | ||
12:30pm- 1:20pm |
pool
4th grade classes | |
4th grade classes | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
theater
Preschool Rehearsal | |
Preschool Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
WT rm
| |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Varsity @ Opole Ball Field | |
Varsity @ Opole Ball Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | |
4:00pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 9:40am |
theater
| |
9:45am- 11:20am |
theater
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
9:45am- 10:15am |
hs gym
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
pool
4th grade classes | |
4th grade classes | ||
11:25am- 1:25pm |
theater
8th grade | |
8th grade | ||
12:30pm- 1:20pm |
pool
4th grade classes | |
4th grade classes | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 11:59pm |
A19
Post Prom Prizes | |
Post Prom Prizes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:30pm- 11:55pm |
Commons (High School)
more.. Post Prom Set Up | |
Post Prom Set Up | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eden Valley-Watkins |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
theater
7PM Performance |
7PM Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
theater
2PM & 7PM Performances |
2PM & 7PM Performances | ||
11:00pm |
elem cafe
more.. Post Prom event & Clean-up | |
Post Prom event & Clean-up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
elem cafe
more.. Post Prom Evet & Clean-up | ||
Post Prom Evet & Clean-up | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
theater
2PM Performance |
2PM Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 9:40am |
theater
| |
9:45am- 11:20am |
theater
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
9:45am- 10:15am |
hs gym
| |
11:25am- 1:25pm |
theater
8th grade | |
8th grade | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
theater
Preschool Rehearsal | |
Preschool Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
WT rm
| |
4:30pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Pierz |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Pierz |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SB prac fields
12U | |
12U |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 9:40am |
theater
| |
9:45am- 11:20am |
theater
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
9:45am- 10:15am |
hs gym
| |
11:25am- 1:25pm |
theater
8th grade | |
8th grade | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Meeting Room
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
theater
Preschool Rehearsal | |
Preschool Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
WT rm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
|
4:30pm | vs. Pierz | |
4:30pm | vs. Pierz | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
LMC
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cathedral | |
4:30pm | vs. Cathedral | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
LMC
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
Fab 4's | |
Fab 4's | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SB prac fields
12U | |
12U | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BB prac fields
Field 2- JV baseball (3-5) | |
Field 2- JV baseball (3-5) |
Grades 5 & 10