Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
int gym
Mr. VanOverbeke | |
Mr. VanOverbeke | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:25pm- 4:30pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FB varsity field
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
hs cafe
| |
4:15pm | vs. Kimball Area
Games will be played back to back. 7th will start at 4:15 and 8th at 4:45. | |
Games will be played back to back. 7th will start at 4:15 and 8th at 4:45. | ||
4:30pm |
Board Rm
| |
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
elem gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
elem gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
5:45pm | vs. Milaca | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
5:45pm | vs. Milaca | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
7:15pm | vs. Milaca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
int gym
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Meeting Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
elem gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
int gym
| |
4:45pm- 8:30pm |
elem cafe
| |
5:30pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Community Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
hs gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
7:00pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
int gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
6:00pm |
Meeting Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
7:00am- 7:45am |
hs gym
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
int gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
3:10pm |
elem media center
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
theater
Mr. Mitchell | |
Mr. Mitchell | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
|
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:45pm | vs. Pierz | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:45pm | vs. Pierz | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kimball Area |
7:15pm | vs. Pierz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
int gym
Mr. VanOverbeke | |
Mr. VanOverbeke | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
hs cafe
Mr. Mitchell | |
Mr. Mitchell | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
int gym
| |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
5:45pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
7:15pm | vs. Paynesville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
elem gym
more.. 5th & 6th |
5th & 6th | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
hs gym
5 & 6 |
5 & 6 |