Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
WR rm
Weights - 9-12 ONLY | |
Weights - 9-12 ONLY | ||
12:30pm- 1:15pm |
int gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
2:55pm- 3:15pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
st lounge
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Melrose |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
7:30am |
elem media center
| |
2:55pm- 3:15pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
st lounge
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
elem cafe
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Sauk Centre |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
elem gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
elem media center
| |
7:30am |
Board Rm
| |
8:10am- 9:00am |
st lounge
Peer Helpers | |
Peer Helpers | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
st lounge
FFA | |
FFA | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
hs gym
more.. New Sound System Set-Up | |
New Sound System Set-Up | ||
11:05am- 11:57am |
st lounge
P4T | |
P4T | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
hs gym
New Sound System Training | |
New Sound System Training | ||
1:23pm- 2:13pm |
Board Rm
Leader Council | |
Leader Council | ||
2:13pm- 3:08pm |
st lounge
Middle School Leadership Team | |
Middle School Leadership Team | ||
2:55pm- 3:15pm |
elem gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
12:30pm- 1:15pm |
int gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
2:55pm- 3:15pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
st lounge
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FB prac field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Played back to back; 7th grade first |
Played back to back; 7th grade first | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
elem cafe
registration night | |
registration night | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
int gym
fitness testing | |
fitness testing | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
WR rm
Weights - 9-12 ONLY | |
Weights - 9-12 ONLY | ||
2:55pm- 3:15pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
hs cafe
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
FB prac field
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am- 10:00am |
hs gym
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Crush |