Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Makeup Date | ||
Makeup Date | ||
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grade 10 | ||
Grade 10 | ||
10th Grade | ||
10th Grade | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 11:00am | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Parking Lot
| |
1:18pm- 3:08pm |
hs gym
Mock Car Crash Speaker | |
Mock Car Crash Speaker | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class | |
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:08pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Early Childhood Classrooms
Early Childhood Council Meeting |
Early Childhood Council Meeting | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
rm 12
| |
6:30pm |
Board Rm
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
7:30am |
st lounge
| |
10:00am- 10:12am |
theater
Senior Trip Mtg. | |
Senior Trip Mtg. | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:08pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Upsala |
4:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
C05
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Reading Grade 10 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Math Grade 5 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:08pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
elem gym
more.. Post Prom Set-up | |
Post Prom Set-up | ||
4:00pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Upsala
8th Grade first; 7th grade after | |
8th Grade first; 7th grade after | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
hs gym
| |
8:00pm |
C19
more.. Post Prom Set-up | |
Post Prom Set-up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Roof Replacement | ||
Roof Replacement | ||
C19
more.. Post Prom Event & Clean -up | ||
Post Prom Event & Clean -up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Roof Replacement | ||
Roof Replacement | ||
Math Grades 6,7 & 8 | ||
Math Grades 6,7 & 8 | ||
Math Grade 11 | ||
Math Grade 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
1:23pm- 2:13pm |
st lounge
Ms. Pedersen | |
Ms. Pedersen | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class | |
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:08pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
4:00pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
4:00pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-29-19) | vs. Albany |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-29-19) | vs. Albany |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
hs cafe
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
C05
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Roof Replacement | ||
Roof Replacement | ||
Math Grades 6,7 & 8 | ||
Math Grades 6,7 & 8 | ||
Math Grade 11 | ||
Math Grade 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
Grades 3-8, 10, 11 | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
theater
| |
8:10am- 11:00am |
st lounge
Ms. Pedersen | |
Ms. Pedersen | ||
12:30pm- 1:15pm |
int gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
1:23pm- 2:13pm |
st lounge
Ms. Pedersen | |
Ms. Pedersen | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:08pm- 6:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Foley
JV Meet | |
JV Meet |