Skip to content
Holdingford High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBB Awards Banquet
@hs cafe
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@elem gym
2
ACT testing
Juniors
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
4:30pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Just for 3's
3
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
SAT mtg
@Board Rm
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Interviews
@Board Rm
LA Interviews
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@LMC
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
4
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 9:00am
Meeting
@Board Rm
POC meeting
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Centre High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Centre High School
4:30pm
sb: V
(Postponed)
@Sauk Centre High School
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Postponed)
@Sauk Centre High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
5th Grade
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Rm Rental
@elem gym
Lyon Rental- Basketball Hoops
6:30pm
tr: V
(Cancelled)
@Saint John's University
5
Jazz Fest
@ UMM
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:30pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Osakis High School
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Postponed)
@Osakis High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem gym
6
Jazz Fest
@ UMM
7
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WR Awrds Banquet
@hs cafe
8
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 5 & 6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
3:15am - 4:30am
Technology Meeting
@elem media center
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
4:15pm
tr: JH
@Kimball High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:00pm
bb: V
@Holdingford High School
BB varsity field
5:00pm
bb: JV
@Holdingford High School
BB prac fields
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Com Ed Adv Council Meeting
@Board Rm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@hs cafe
9
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 5 & 6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
FAN Club
@LMC
4:15pm
tr: V
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
sb: V
@Paynesville High School
4:30pm
sb: JV
@Paynesville High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Fabulous 4's
6:00pm
PTA mtg
@elem media center
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Child Care
@E16
Day Care during Vaping Presentation
7:00pm
Speaker
@theater
PTA Parent education night on Vaping
10
Fine Arts Performances
Solo Ensemble Band @ Cathedral
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 5 & 6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@hs gym
9:05am - 9:55am
6th Grade
@int gym
Lonneman
12:28pm - 1:18pm
6th Grade
@int gym
Lonneman
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@Board Rm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
11
Fine Arts Performances
Solo Ensemble Choir @ Cathedral
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 5 & 6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
(Cancelled)
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am - 7:55am
Reserved
@int gym
FCA
7:30am
TAP mtg
@st lounge
8:30am - 3:30pm
FLTP
Choir Field Trip to St. John's
9:05am - 9:55am
6th Grade
@int gym
Lonneman
12:28pm - 1:18pm
6th Grade
@int gym
Lonneman
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
4:00pm
sb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
4:15pm
sb: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Party
(Cancelled)
@st lounge
5th Grade
12
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 5 & 6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@hs gym
7:30am
Faculty mtg
@LMC
2:37pm - 3:08pm
Reserved
@hs gym
Adam Johnson
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:15pm
bb: JH
(Postponed)
@Holdingford High School
BB prac fields
4:15pm
tr: V
(Cancelled)
@Pierz Healy High School
13
ACT testing
ACT Test plus Writing Make-up
Fine Arts Performances
Jazz Fest @ UMM
9:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@hs gym
14
11:00am - 8:00pm
Just For Kix
@hs gym
Spring Show
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Just For Kix
@int gym
Jfk Meet & Practice
15
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
4:30pm
sb: V
(Changed)
@Pierz High School
This game will be Played in Pierz April 15
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pierz Healy High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling Elem
@
Multiple Location
end of year gathering
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@elem gym
16
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm
1st Year Teacher Mtg
@Board Rm
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm - 8:00pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
STEM night
4:00pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball High School
Softball Field #6 (near school building)
4:00pm
sb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kimball High School
Softball Field #5 (near Highway 55)
4:00pm
tr: V
(Cancelled)
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
4:30pm
bb: JH
(Cancelled)
@Pierz Healy High School
Back to back (8th first)
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pierz Legion Park
Game is moved to Tuesday April 16 in Pierz
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pierz Legion Park
Game is moved to Tuesday April 16 in Pierz
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pierz Legion Park
Game is moved to Tuesday April 16 in Pierz
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pierz Legion Park
Game is moved to Tuesday April 16 in Pierz
4:30pm
sb: JH
(Postponed)
@Holdingford High School
SB prac fields
17
Jazz Concert
Jazz Contest
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
SAT mtg
@Board Rm
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
2:13pm - 3:08pm
Work Program/Ag Coop Class
@rm 12
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Cont Ed mtg
@elem media center
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
6:00pm
School Board Mtg
@LMC
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@Board Rm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
18
MCA Testing
Reading Grades 7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grades 3 & 4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
1:00pm - 6:30pm
Meeting
@Board Rm
Building Meetings
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Food Service Meeting
@
Multiple Location
MSNA Chapter Meeting
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
tr: V
@Annandale High School
Track/Football Stadium
4:30pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
19
NO SCHOOL
7:30am - 9:30am
TR prac
@int gym
Girls Track
9:00am - 10:00am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
Weight Lifting with Jenn
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
20
21
POOL CLOSED
Roof Replacement
22
ACT testing
POOL CLOSED
Teacher Inservice AM/Workshop PM
Teachers & Paras
6:45am - 6:00pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@E16
2:30pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Osakis High School
2:30pm
sb: JV
@Osakis High School
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Assistants Meeting
@st lounge
Union Meeting
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
4:00pm
bb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Centre High School
4:00pm
bb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Centre High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
23
MCA Testing
Reading Grade 10
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
POOL CLOSED
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
(Cancelled)
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
tr: JH
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
4:15pm
bb: JH
@Holdingford High School
BB prac fields
4:15pm
tr: V
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
4:30pm
bb: V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
@ Regal
4:30pm
bb: JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
4:30pm
sb: V
(Changed)
@Brooten Elementary School
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Changed)
@Brooten City Park
24
ACT testing
Makeup Date
MCA Testing
Reading Grade 10
MCA Testing
Math Grade 5
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
POOL CLOSED
PreACT
Grade 10
PreACT
10th Grade
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 11:00am
PreACT
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Mock Crash
@Parking Lot
1:18pm - 3:08pm
Speaker
@hs gym
Mock Car Crash Speaker
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 4:00pm
ECFE
(Postponed)
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Early Childhood Council Meeting
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball/Baseball Mtg
@rm 12
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@Board Rm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
(Cancelled)
@pool
25
MCA Testing
Reading Grade 10
MCA Testing
Math Grade 5
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
POOL CLOSED
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
(Cancelled)
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
MS Team mtg
@st lounge
10:00am - 10:12am
Reserved
@theater
Senior Trip Mtg.
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
sb: V
@Maple Lake High School
4:00pm
sb: JV
@Maple Lake High School
4:15pm
bb: JH
@Upsala High School
4:30pm
sb: JH
@Holdingford High School
SB prac fields
6:00pm - 8:30pm
DCP
@C05
26
MCA Testing
Reading Grade 10
MCA Testing
Math Grade 5
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
POOL CLOSED
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Post Prom
@
Multiple Location
Post Prom Set-up
4:00pm
bb: V
@Holdingford High School
4:00pm
bb: JV
@Holdingford High School
4:15pm
sb: JH
@Holdingford High School
SB prac fields
8th Grade first; 7th grade after
4:15pm
tr: V
@Holdingford High School
27
POOL CLOSED
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Prom
@hs gym
8:00pm
Post Prom
@
Multiple Location
Post Prom Set-up
28
High School Gym Closed
Roof Replacement
Post Prom
@
Multiple Location
Post Prom Event & Clean -up
29
High School Gym Closed
Roof Replacement
MCA Testing
Math Grades 6,7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grade 11
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
1:23pm - 2:13pm
Reserved
@st lounge
Ms. Pedersen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Com Ed Class
@Classrooms
S. Theis Classroom Rubik's Cube Class
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm
sb: V
@Holdingford High School
4:00pm
sb: JV
@Holdingford High School
4:15pm
tr: JH
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
4:30pm
bb: V
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
bb: JV
@Holdingford High School
6:00pm
sb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
SB varsity field
6:00pm
sb: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
SB prac fields
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@hs cafe
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Com Ed Class
@C05
30
High School Gym Closed
Roof Replacement
MCA Testing
Math Grades 6,7 & 8
MCA Testing
Math Grade 11
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 3:00pm
Band
@theater
8:10am - 11:00am
Reserved
@st lounge
Ms. Pedersen
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
1:23pm - 2:13pm
Reserved
@st lounge
Ms. Pedersen
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:00pm - 8:00pm
High School Conferences
4:30pm
tr: V
@Foley High School
JV Meet
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACTIVITIES
ATHLETICS
COMMUNITY ED
COMMUNITY GROUPS
CONFERENCES
ELEMENTARY
PLAYS/MUSICAL PERFORMANCES
HIGH SCHOOL
PTA
CONCERTS BAND/CHOIR
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?