Skip to content
Holdingford High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
NO SCHOOL
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:25pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@hs gym
3:25pm - 5:30pm
GBB V,JV,C Prac
@int gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
hs gym
5th Grade BBB halftime Senior Night
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team Banquet
@Community Country Church
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elem BBB
@int gym
2
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
int gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
hs gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
int gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
hs gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
hs gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holdingford High School
hs gym
3
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
9-12 Grade
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Tumbling/Gymnastics
@WR rm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
7th grade meet at 5:00pm
4
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 12:00pm
Reserved
@theater
Choir Rehearsal
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@hs gym
Varsity
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@int gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SB Captains practice
@elem gym
Grades 9-12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Swim Camp
@pool
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elem BBB
@int gym
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@hs cafe
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Fine Arts Performances
@theater
Choir (9-12Grade)
5
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:25am
New Teacher mtg
@elem media center
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:00pm - 6:00pm
PTA
@
Multiple Location
Library Night Set-Up
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@hs gym
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
SB Captains practice
@elem gym
Grades 9-12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Swim Camp
@pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 8:30pm
DCP
@C05
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Just for 3's
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
7th Grade
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Library Night
@
Multiple Location
6
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
SAT mtg
@Board Rm
2:13pm - 2:50pm
Reserved
@int gym
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@hs gym
Varsity
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Swim Camp
@pool
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@LMC
7
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
TAP mtg
@st lounge
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Reserved
@hs cafe
Sball Pizza Delivery
2:45pm - 4:00pm
BBB Meals
@st lounge
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Swim Camp
@pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary GBB
@
Multiple Location
5th grade- end of year gathering
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
7th Grade
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Melrose Area High School
7:30pm - 6:40am
Meeting
(Cancelled)
@LMC
Skyward Meeting
8
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 3:00pm
KB - SH
Litchfield @ Cornerstone Church
9:00am - 10:30am
ECFE
10:00am
Open School
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Swim Camp
@pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elem BBB
@int gym
9
9:00am - 2:00pm
Musical practice
@theater
10
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@hs gym
9-12 Grade
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Tumbling/Gymnastics
(Cancelled)
@WR rm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@elem gym
4th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@int gym
5th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@hs gym
7th & 8th Grade
11
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: V
@Celebration Church
Sub-regional Meet
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
4:00pm
Kindergarten Information Meeting
@elem media center
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elem BBB
@C05
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elem BBB
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Kindergarten Information Meeting
@elem media center
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@elem gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
12
Fine Arts Performances
Large Group Band @ Albany
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
12:23pm - 1:18pm
Reserved
@pool
2nd Grade
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
4:00pm
FAN Club
@LMC
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Basketball Grades 1 & 2
@elem gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Just for 3's
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
9-12 Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
6th Grade & 7th Grade
13
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
12:23pm - 1:18pm
Reserved
@pool
2nd Grade
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
1:23pm - 2:13pm
Reserved
@theater
Student Council Meeting
2:13pm - 2:50pm
Reserved
@int gym
2:18pm - 3:08pm
Reserved
@st lounge
Art Club
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Pot Spot Class
@st lounge
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
14
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
12:23pm - 1:18pm
Reserved
@pool
2nd Grade
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Reserved
@int gym
Kindergarten
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Basketball Grades 1 & 2
@elem gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
4th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
5th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
7:00pm
Fine Arts Performances
@theater
7th/8th Women's Choir & 7th Grade Men's Choir
7:00pm
PTA mtg
@elem media center
15
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
Faculty mtg
@LMC
9:00am - 10:30am
ECFE
12:23pm - 1:18pm
Reserved
@pool
2nd Grade
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Activity Night
@
Multiple Location
Doors Open until 8:30 PM
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rm Rental
@elem gym
Martini Rental
7:00pm
sb: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud State University - Halenbeck Hall
16
9:00am - 2:00pm
Musical practice
@theater
17
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
Grades 9-12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@elem gym
4th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
6th Grade & 5th Grade
18
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: V
@Celebration Church
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Karate
@hs cafe
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
19
Fine Arts Performances
Large Group Choir @ Albany
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Fundraiser Distribution
@hs cafe
Wolford
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Musical practice
@theater
4:15pm
spe: V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Basketball Grades 1 & 2
@elem gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
Just for 3's
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
7th grade
20
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
SAT mtg
@Board Rm
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
2:13pm - 2:50pm
Reserved
@int gym
2:13pm - 3:08pm
Work Program/Ag Coop Class
@rm 12
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Cont Ed mtg
@elem media center
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
5:00pm
Facility Meeting
@LMC
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
6:00pm
School Board Mtg
@LMC
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Com Ed Class
(Cancelled)
@C05
6:30pm
Post Prom mtg
@Board Rm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
21
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am
MS Team mtg
@st lounge
8:00am - 9:00am
Meeting
@Board Rm
POC meeting
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Basketball Grades 1 & 2
@elem gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ECFE
@Early Childhood Classrooms
3's Parent Involvement
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
22
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
5:00pm
tr: V
@St Cloud State University
5:00pm
tr: V
@St Cloud State University
6:00pm - 9:00pm
DRTraining
@rm 12
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Elementary GBB
@hs gym
6th grade
23
7:00am - 10:30am
Post Prom
@hs cafe
Post Prom Fruit Pick-Up
9:00am - 2:00pm
Weight Competition
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Competition starts at 10am
24
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
9-12 Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@elem gym
4th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
6th Grade & 5th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
7th Grade
25
NO SCHOOL
Preschool Screening
@Elem Lib
Teacher Workshop
8:00am - 3:00pm
Preschool Screening
@elem media center
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Just For Kix
@st lounge
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BBB Awards Banquet
@hs cafe
26
School in Session
Snow Make-Up Day
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem cafe
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
7:00pm
Trap Shoot Mtg.
@hs cafe
27
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Circuit Training
@LMC
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Opole BB
@elem gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Water Aerobics
@pool
28
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:00am - 7:00am
Lap Swim
@pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
8:00am - 3:00pm
PTA
@st lounge
Classroom Pictures
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Study Skills
@int gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Community CPR
(Cancelled)
@LMC
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
7th Grade
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Rm Rental
@elem gym
Lyon Rental- Basketball Hoops
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Elem
@WR rm
6:30pm
tr: V
@
Time Trial at SJU Indoor Track
29
MTAS Reading, Math, Science
Grades 3-8, 10, 11
6:15am - 7:45am
Weight Lifting
@WT rm
7:30am - 3:08pm
Blood Drive
@hs gym
8:10am - 10:00pm
Musical
@theater
8:10am - 3:08pm
Musical practice
@theater
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Husker Kids' Zone
@elem gym
3:08pm - 6:00pm
TR prac
@int gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
BBB V, JV,C prac
@elem gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@hs gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
SB V,JV prac
@WR rm
4:30pm
sb: V
(Postponed)
@Holdingford High School
SB varsity field
4:30pm
sb: JV
(Postponed)
@Holdingford High School
SB prac fields
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Just For Kix
@elem gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@hs gym
8th Grade
7:00pm
Fine Arts Performances
@theater
Musical Performance 7PM
30
9:00am - 2:30pm
Babysitting Clinic
@LMC
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Fine Arts Performances
@theater
Musical Performance 2PM & 7PM
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FAN Club
@
Multiple Location
Doors open @ 5:00 Dinner @ 5:30 Show @ 7:00
31
2:00pm
Fine Arts Performances
@theater
Musical Performance 2PM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@elem gym
4th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JO Volleyball Practice
@int gym
6th grade
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACTIVITIES
ATHLETICS
COMMUNITY ED
COMMUNITY GROUPS
CONFERENCES
ELEMENTARY
PLAYS/MUSICAL PERFORMANCES
HIGH SCHOOL
PTA
CONCERTS BAND/CHOIR
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?