Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Early Childhood Classrooms
Babies 1's & 2's | |
Babies 1's & 2's | ||
2:15pm- 2:45pm |
int gym
Ms. Swedziak | |
Ms. Swedziak | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
WR rm
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 03-02-19) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
hs cafe
Dance | |
Dance | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Kimball Area
Halftime - 4th Grade GBB |
Halftime - 4th Grade GBB | ||
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 03-02-19) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 03-02-19) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Wadena-Deer Creek |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
elem gym
more.. Tournament | |
Tournament | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
elem gym
more.. | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
WR rm
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
hs gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
hs gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
int gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
int gym
6th Grade & 5th Grade | |
6th Grade & 5th Grade |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15am- 4:15am |
Board Rm
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
int gym
Lonneman | |
Lonneman | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs cafe
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
elem media center
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
WR rm
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
elem gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
int gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
LMC
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
st lounge
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
st lounge
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
hs cafe
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
WR rm
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
elem gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
9:00am | vs. Litchfield | |
12:30pm- 1:15pm |
int gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:00pm- 3:15pm |
int gym
| |
3:08pm- 4:00pm |
hs cafe
| |
3:08pm- 4:00pm |
st lounge
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
WR rm
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Upsala | |
4:00pm |
LMC
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Upsala
8th Grade plays first |
8th Grade plays first | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
hs cafe
more.. Friends and Family Night | |
Friends and Family Night | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
st lounge
Friends and Family Night | |
Friends and Family Night | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Kimball Area |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose Area |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose Area |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
Just for 3's | |
Just for 3's | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
elem gym
4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
hs cafe
| |
7:00pm |
elem media center
more.. Day Care in Ms. McClure's Classroom | |
Day Care in Ms. McClure's Classroom | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose Area |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Kimball Area
Halftime - 4th Grade GBB |
Halftime - 4th Grade GBB | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
WR rm
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
7:15am- 8:00am |
pool
| |
8:10am- 9:00am |
st lounge
FFA Mtg. | |
FFA Mtg. | ||
11:00am- 12:23pm |
Board Rm
Leaders' Council | |
Leaders' Council | ||
11:00am- 12:23pm |
rm 12
FEC | |
FEC | ||
12:28pm- 1:13pm |
theater
Student Council Mtg. | |
Student Council Mtg. | ||
1:18pm- 2:13pm |
st lounge
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
2:13pm- 2:50pm |
int gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
st lounge
|
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
WR rm
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
elem gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
int gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
hs gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
LMC
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
theater
Parent/Information Meeting | |
Parent/Information Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
10:00am- 10:30am |
theater
| |
10:00am- 10:12am |
LMC
Picture | |
Picture | ||
12:28pm- 1:18pm |
hs gym
| |
12:30pm- 1:15pm |
int gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
2:15pm- 2:45pm |
int gym
Ms. Swedziak | |
Ms. Swedziak | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:15pm |
int gym
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
WR rm
| |
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
elem gym
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
elem cafe
| |
5:45pm | vs. Spectrum | |
5:45pm | vs. Spectrum
JKF haltime performance | |
JKF haltime performance | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
elem gym
5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
WR rm
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
pool
| |
7:15pm | vs. Spectrum
Halftime - 3rd Grade GBB | |
Halftime - 3rd Grade GBB |