Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
BBE Elem. Media Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
BBE High School Both Gyms
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Paynesville Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
BBE High School FACS Room
w/ FCCLA | |
w/ FCCLA | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
BBE High School Both Gyms
| |
4:15pm | vs. Sauk Centre | |
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Osakis.
Radio: The Train 106.5 | |
Radio: The Train 106.5 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Bertha-Hewitt
@ Bertha-Hewitt High School
Weigh-in at 3:00 Varsity and JV Dismiss 1:15 Depart 1:30 | |
Weigh-in at 3:00 Varsity and JV Dismiss 1:15 Depart 1:30 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Holdingford
Dismiss 2:45 Depart 2:55 | |
Dismiss 2:45 Depart 2:55 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
7:15pm | vs. Osakis. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Pierz
| ||
Pierz
| ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
BBE Elementary Both Gyms
| |
9:30am | vs. West Central Area
Weigh-n at 7:30 AM Varsity Wrestling begins at 9:30 JV Wrestling begins at 9:00 Belgrade 6:00 Brooten 6:15 | |
Weigh-n at 7:30 AM Varsity Wrestling begins at 9:30 JV Wrestling begins at 9:00 Belgrade 6:00 Brooten 6:15 | ||
10:00am |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
Scrimmage w/ Minnewaska | |
Scrimmage w/ Minnewaska | ||
11:15am- 12:15pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
BBE Elementary Both Gyms
| |
2:45pm | vs. Albany
Brooten: 11:30 Belgrade: 11:45 Paynesville: 12:10 | |
Brooten: 11:30 Belgrade: 11:45 Paynesville: 12:10 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BBE High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BBE High School Both Gyms
| |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 11-12-21) | vs. Holdingford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
BBE Elem. Art Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
BBE High School Both Gyms
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paynesville Elementary
| |
4:30pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Dismiss 3:20 Depart 3:30 | |
Dismiss 3:20 Depart 3:30 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
7:00pm | vs. Holdingford |