Skip to content
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
August 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Wrestling Camp - Set Up Mats
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School
3
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Youth Wrestling Camp (pre-k - grade 5)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
High School Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-11)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
4
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Youth Wrestling Camp (pre-k - grade 5)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
High School Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-11)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
5
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV & Varsity Volleyball Open Gym
@BBE High School Both Gyms
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Youth Wrestling Camp (pre-k - grade 5)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
High School Wrestling Camp (Grades 6-11)
@BBE HS Auxilary Gym
6
7
8
9
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School
10
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School
11
9:00am - 5:30pm
Coach Bus to Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox
@Target Field
12
6:30am - 9:15am
Athlete Performance Program
13
Austin Young Memorial 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
14
Austin Young Memorial 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
15
16
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical Auditions
@BBE High School Choir Room
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
17
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical Auditions
@BBE High School Choir Room
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
18
10:00am - 2:00pm
Musical Auditions
@BBE High School Choir Room
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
19
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
7:30 Brooten 7:45 Belgrade
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
7:30 Brooten 7:45 Belgrade
20
9:00am
vb: G/V
@Alexandria High School
7:30 Brooten 7:45 Belgrade
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
10:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Morris Area High School
8:30 Belgrade 8:45 Brooten
21
22
23
24
8:30am
vb: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
6:45 Brooten 7:00 Belgrade
6:30pm - 7:30pm
5/6 Gr Tackle Football Mandatory Parent Meeting
@BBE Elem Football Field
25
26
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Benson High School
Brooten 8:30 Belgrade 8:45
10:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
27
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Pierz Healy High School
Brooten 7:45 Belgrade 8:00
28
9:00am
fb: V
@Kimball High School
7:30 Brooten 7:45 Belgrade
29
30
31
5/6 Gr Tackle Football Practice or Game
@BBE Elem Football Field
2:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. John's University
Brooten 2:00 Belgrade 2:15
5:45pm
vb: G/C
@Osakis High School
5:45pm
vb: G/JV
@Osakis High School
7:15pm
vb: G/V
@Osakis High School
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?