Skip to content
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
August 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
6:15am - 9:00am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School Football Field
Group A 6:15-7:30 Group B 7:45- 9:00
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Skills
@BBE High School North Gym
4
6:15am - 9:00am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School Football Field
Group A 6:15-7:30 Group B 7:45- 9:00
7:45am - 10:30am
Basketball Skills
@BBE High School North Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
High School Football Camp
@BBE High School Football Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Scrimmage
@BBE High School Both Gyms
6:30pm
3rd-4th Grade Baseball Game
@BBE High School West Baseball Field (Field #3)
LAKES AREA PEE WEE BASEBALL LEAGUE / BBE VS PAYNESVILLE2
6:30pm
Babe Ruth
@Bulldog Stadium, Paynesville
LAKES AREA VARSITY BASEBALL LEAGUE / BBE @ PAYNESVILLE
5
9:00am - 12:00pm
High School Football Camp
@BBE High School Football Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
High School Wrestling Session
@BBE High School Wrestling Room
6
6:15am - 9:00am
Athlete Performance Program
@BBE High School Football Field
Group A 6:15-7:30 Group B 7:45- 9:00
7:45am - 10:30am
Basketball Skills
@BBE High School North Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
High School Football Camp
@BBE High School Football Field
6:30pm
5th-6th Grade Baseball Game
@BBE High School East Baseball Field (Field #2)
LAKES AREA JUNIOR VARSITY BASEBALL LEAGUE / BBE VS COLD SPRING 1
7
8
9
10
11
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
12
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
13
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Youth Football Camp (Grades K-5)
@BBE High School Football Field
14
15
16
17
8:00am - 4:00pm
Teacher's Workshop Day
@BBE Schools
Teacher's Workshop for both Schools
18
8:00am - 2:00pm
Teacher's Workshop Day
@BBE Schools
Teacher's Workshop for both Schools
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open House
@BBE Schools
Both Schools Students can bring school supplies, etc.
19
8:00am - 4:00pm
Teacher's Workshop Day
@BBE Schools
Teacher's Workshop for both Schools
20
8:00am - 12:00pm
Teacher's Workshop Day
@BBE Schools
Teacher's Workshop for both Schools
21
22
23
24
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Morris High School
Bus Times 2:15 Belgrade 2:30 Brooten
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
25
8:00am - 3:45pm
First Day of School
@BBE Schools
First Day of School!
26
8:00am
PreK-2 Pictures
@BBE Elementary School
27
8:00am
Gr 3-6 Pictures
@BBE Elementary School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@New London Spicer High School
Depart 3:30
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?