Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
BBE Schools
Christmas Break | |
Christmas Break | ||
11:45am | vs. Minneota | |
1:30pm | vs. Minneota |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:45pm |
BBE Schools
Christmas Break | |
Christmas Break | ||
8:00am- 3:45pm |
BBE Schools
Christmas Break | |
Christmas Break | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:25pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:25pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BBE High School Parking Lot
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
BBE High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. B.O.L.D.
Dismiss 2:50, Depart 3:00 | |
Dismiss 2:50, Depart 3:00 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
BBE High School Wrestling Room
Prek-1st Grade: 6:30-7:20 2nd-6th Grade: 7:10-8:15 | |
Prek-1st Grade: 6:30-7:20 2nd-6th Grade: 7:10-8:15 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
@
Eden Valley Watkins High School Brooten 4:20, Belgrade 4:35 | |
Brooten 4:20, Belgrade 4:35 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Holdingford
Depart from Belgrade at 4:15 | |
Depart from Belgrade at 4:15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
more.. | |
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh ins at 1:00 PM | |
Weigh ins at 1:00 PM | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
BBE Elem. School Large Gym
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Paynesville
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Kimball
| ||
Kimball
| ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Kimball
| |
9:30am | vs. Alexandria Area | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
BBE High School (Big) Gym
more.. | |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
BBE High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BBE High School North Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@ Kingery Field-Atwater
Brooten 2:35, Belgrade 2:50 | |
Brooten 2:35, Belgrade 2:50 | ||
4:45pm | vs. Upsala | |
6:00pm | vs. Upsala | |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
BBE High School Wrestling Room
Prek-1st Grade: 6:30-7:20 2nd-6th Grade: 7:10-8:15 | |
Prek-1st Grade: 6:30-7:20 2nd-6th Grade: 7:10-8:15 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Upsala
Brooten 3:10, Belgrade 3:25 | |
Brooten 3:10, Belgrade 3:25 |