Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Pequot Lakes vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:30pm | Rocori - River Lakes vs. Alexandria Area | |
5:45pm | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
5:45pm | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
7:15pm | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
7:15pm | Pequot Lakes vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
(Rescheduled from 01-30-20) | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School |
5:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
5:45pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled to 01-30-20) | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Eden Valley Watkins High School |
6:00pm | vs. New London-Spicer | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. New London-Spicer |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
7:15pm | Fergus Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
7:15pm | Fergus Falls vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Weigh In: 4:00 pm Round 1: Paynesville vs Minnewaska 5:00 pm Round 2: Paynesville vs Detroit Lakes 15 minutes after Round 1 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
5:45pm | vs. Holdingford | |
6:00pm | vs. Melrose | |
6:00pm | vs. Melrose | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| Paynesville/Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Maple Lake |
7:15pm | vs. Holdingford | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Melrose Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. St. Cloud | |
8:30am | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am | Rocori - River Lakes vs. Willmar | |
4:15pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple Lake |
5:30pm | Rocori - River Lakes vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Royalton High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Royalton High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Royalton High School |
Round 1: Paynesville vs Minnewaska 5:00 pm
Round 2: Paynesville vs Detroit Lakes 15 minutes after Round 1