Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
6:30am- 7:15am |
WR rm
Weights | |
Weights | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
elem gym
Cherrydale Fundraiser Kick-off | |
Cherrydale Fundraiser Kick-off | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
WR rm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Albany |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
st lounge
| |
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
5:45pm | vs. Osakis. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
elem gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FB varsity field
Practice for fb game | |
Practice for fb game | ||
7:15pm | vs. Osakis.
5:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity | |
5:45 C Squad 5:45 JV 7:15 Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hours 3, 6, 7 | ||
Hours 3, 6, 7 | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
WT rm
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
st lounge
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
elem cafe
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Early Childhood Classrooms
| |
4:30pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Paynesville Area |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Montevideo |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FB varsity field
Practice for fb game | |
Practice for fb game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
11:00am |
LMC
CSB/SJU | |
CSB/SJU | ||
1:30pm |
LMC
College of St. Scholastica | |
College of St. Scholastica | ||
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
7th & 8th Grade | |
7th & 8th Grade | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BB prac fields
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
WR rm
| |
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am |
WT rm
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
pool
| |
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
8:15am- 9:05am |
hs gym
Terrence Tally | |
Terrence Tally | ||
10:00am |
theater
| |
10:00am- 10:12am |
hs gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elem Teachers Lounge
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
st lounge
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Litchfield Golf Club |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins | |
4:30pm | ||
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
pool
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
WR rm
Weights | |
Weights | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
WT rm
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
hs cafe
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
int gym
7th & 8th Grade | |
7th & 8th Grade | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
theater
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rockford Area Schools District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 10:45am |
hs gym
Grades 1-3: 8:15-9:30 Grades 4-6: 9:30-10:45 | |
Grades 1-3: 8:15-9:30 Grades 4-6: 9:30-10:45 | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FB prac field
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Sartell
@ TBA Diving starts at 10am and swimming starts at 3:00pm. |
Diving starts at 10am and swimming starts at 3:00pm. |