Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
WT rm
| |
11:45am- 12:10pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
BB prac fields
|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
SB prac fields
|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
hs gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-05-17) | vs. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-05-17) | vs. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-17) | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-17) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
WT rm
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
WT rm
| |
11:45am- 12:10pm |
elem gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs.
|
4:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-17) | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-17) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
int gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
LMC
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
WT rm
| |
9:10am- 10:10am |
theater
| |
11:45am- 12:10pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BB prac fields
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
SB prac fields
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Board Rm
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
WT rm
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
WT rm
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
st lounge
| |
7:30am |
Board Rm
| |
9:10am- 10:10am |
theater
| |
11:45am- 12:10pm |
elem gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
SB prac fields
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. Eden Valley-Watkins |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. Eden Valley-Watkins |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Dismiss 2:50PM | |
Dismiss 2:50PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Dismiss 2:50PM | |
Dismiss 2:50PM | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Pillager
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Kimball Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
elem media center
| ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
MCA III Math Tests Grades 3-6 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
WT rm
| |
9:10am- 10:10am |
theater
5th Grade Practice | |
5th Grade Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
elem gym
| |
10:00am- 12:20pm | Sophomore Peer Helpers | |
Sophomore Peer Helpers | ||
10:55am- 11:45am |
(Cancelled) |
hs gym
Mrs. Talberg |
Mrs. Talberg | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Elem Art Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Albany
|
4:30pm | vs. Kimball Area
8th Grade plays first, then 7th | |
8th Grade plays first, then 7th | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 05-01-17) | vs. |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
BB prac fields
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 05-01-17) | vs. |
7:30pm |
elem cafe
Local FFA Banquet | |
Local FFA Banquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
int gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. - do not use - | |
8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:30pm | Dinner Fundraiser @ Legion | |
Dinner Fundraiser @ Legion |